top of page
 SmallLarge
Length, in19.0222.99
Height, in9.4912.01
Width, in9.4912.01
Main strap length, in27.5627.56
Handle height, in10.9812.01
Handle width , in1.501.50

Lightweight and durable, our custom-printed duffel bags are a great way to express yourself! Perfect for the gym, a day-trip, or for any other mobile storage need! Easy to carry with you in your hands or around your shoulders, these duffel bags are ready to go anywhere!

.: 100% Polyester
.: Black durable straps
.: Small and large size available
.: Custom name tag sewn inside

Military Green Duffel Bag

$45.00Price
    bottom of page